Avis 7 Soccer

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Zanclà A.Portiere37000000000010
Esposito G.Portiere3400.40000000014

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Malerba A.Difensore4100000000008
Beninato A.Difensore400001022400018
Di Stefano E.Difensore47000000000115
Leone G.Difensore52000400210018

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Giardina A.Centrocampista000000000000
CirinoCentrocampista000000000000
Lagana D.Centrocampista3700000000000
Romeo C.Centrocampista3900000000000
Silvestri D.Centrocampista52000201220011
Proietto D.Centrocampista4700000000000
Lo Presti G.Centrocampista46000127820021
Torrisi R.Centrocampista46000205200020
GuglielminoCentrocampista000000001005
BellomiaCentrocampista0000148520015

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Lotito V.Attaccante300.55000821810019
Santangelo I.Attaccante00000414130013
Pittera A.Attaccante000001420003
Giuliano F.Attaccante35000002100010
Beninato M.Attaccante000000000000