Cosentino Car

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
VinciprovaPortiere000000000001
ScandurraPortiere1900.30000100021

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Conti S.Difensore2200000000000
CasellaDifensore000010200003
ChiapperoDifensore41000201220015
TutinoDifensore3200000000002
CosentinoDifensore430.2500401200017
Lo MonteDifensore37000100120015

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Marino G.Centrocampista39000104310015
Astolfo L.Centrocampista38000111000014
Calanna M.Centrocampista000000000001
Arena F.Centrocampista000000000002
Di BenedettoCentrocampista34000128110012
CarraCentrocampista3500000000001
LongoCentrocampista000000101002
PanebiancoCentrocampista0000213620014
Maugeri G.Centrocampista000000200002
GrassoCentrocampista00.250000411008
ToscanoCentrocampista000011722009

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Guardì L.Attaccante100000000001
PennisiAttaccante390001815910023
PuglisiAttaccante360.3002614600018
CasellaAttaccante3200010000003