Fisiohabilita Team

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Torre E.Portiere2101.3000000008
Sanfilippo B.Portiere2900.250100220111

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Portoghese R.Difensore41000507140014
Inserra D.Difensore38000201010014
Spadaro A.Difensore43000000300016
Zavota M.Difensore43000100000010

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Viscuso R.Centrocampista100000530009
UrzìCentrocampista3700000110002
Ninfo R.Centrocampista3700000100005
Giordano A.Centrocampista4300011210008
Grattini F.Centrocampista42000000310014
Urso A.Centrocampista3900000001006
Brodbeck E.Centrocampista36000202400012

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Fusari F.Attaccante340.15003613600018
Costanzo G.Attaccante3300012820004
Pitronaci S.Attaccante4300000000000
Mavilla G.Attaccante34000124820019
Fusari A.Attaccante300.250021118300019