Hawaii Team

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Pulvirenti G.Portiere4401.65000000007
Sciuto S.Portiere3200.5000000003
Nicolosi C.Portiere25000000000010

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Messina V.Difensore3400010301007
Strano S.Difensore3100001420004
Spadaro R.Difensore34000100010014
Arca A.Difensore36000101100013
Taffara A.Difensore3500000100003
Nicosia D.Difensore31000017910013
Vergata V.Difensore3500000000002
Fichera D.Difensore3400020201006
Serra S.Difensore000010010004
Coniglione F.Difensore2400002900008

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Bertolo O.Centrocampista340.2500706500017
Veutro N.Centrocampista381.25002513500013
Giuffrida S.Centrocampista000000000001
Romano G.Centrocampista340.7500217500011
Platania L.Centrocampista3100000220017
Nauta S.Centrocampista2810004231010012

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Bartilotta A.Attaccante3400000130007
Romano J.Attaccante3000000200003
Neri M.Attaccante291.5001521720017
Gambino A.Attaccante39000104300012
Palumbo C.Attaccante3700000000002
Spinale M.Attaccante000000100001