I Sempre Verdi

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
VenezianoPortiere000000000001
D’Agostino S.Portiere000000000001
LeottaPortiere000000010004
Leotta R.Portiere3600000000009

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Incardona F.Difensore000000000006
Falsaperla S.Difensore460002513310013
Russo T.Difensore4100000000005
Chiarenza S.Difensore40000003200013
Verti G.Difensore50000310200010
Aleo I.Difensore4100000000002
Fichera G.Difensore39000013100012

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
D’Amico V.Centrocampista4500000010002
Spadaro N.Centrocampista000010110005
MagnoCentrocampista000000000000
GiovaneCentrocampista000001300008
Caldarera A.Centrocampista4000010000001
CostaCentrocampista000000000003
Longo A.Centrocampista3600020100006

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Rao M.Attaccante3900010520009
Pistara G.Attaccante40000169600010
Grasso A.Attaccante4500000000000
Castorina M.Attaccante000000000005