Pizzeria Bistrot V.

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Verona O.Portiere2300.75000000007
Vaccino S.Portiere000.3000000006

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Pellegrino V.Difensore4500000010006
Prestidonato O.Difensore4600000000002
Dell’Arte A.Difensore000000000001
Barbaro E.Difensore3800010330007
Gagliano G.Difensore3900010320009
Reina D.Difensore000000110004
Belfiore S.Difensore3500000010001
Chiavaro A.Difensore000000000000
SignorelliDifensore000000110006
Barbaro G.Difensore000000010007
Coscia A.Difensore000000000001
Politi V.Difensore3600000000000

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Di Fini A.Centrocampista4500000000001
Nicolosi D.Centrocampista000000000001
Palumbo R.Centrocampista3600011620008
Massimiliani G.Centrocampista4500000000000
Smilardi D.Centrocampista4300000000000
CarlucciCentrocampista000000000001
Marino M.Centrocampista0000421800014
Curatolo G.Centrocampista000000220004
Ortodosso D.Centrocampista01.5005521201013

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Lioi F.Attaccante00.5003719700015