Real Igea

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
NicolettiPortiere000.25000000001
Di Giovanni F.Portiere3200000000002
Mammana V.Portiere001.15011001007

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Licandro L.Difensore31000101000010
Brischetto D.Difensore000000100002
Procida F.Difensore000010000007
Spampinato D.Difensore35000517500014
Guglielmino G.Difensore000000010006
Di Giovanni M.Difensore000000001005
Di Giovanni A.Difensore32000102000010
Guglielmino D.Difensore000000100002
Vitale G.Difensore2700000110002

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Musumeci A.Centrocampista340.1500202410010
Cantarella C.Centrocampista330.4004419610018
Rodoligo A.Centrocampista000000000001
Rodoligo S.Centrocampista000000000001
LeottaCentrocampista000000000000
ArcifaCentrocampista000001400002
Iannone F.Centrocampista26000049210012
Crisafulli S.Centrocampista2400000310007

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Mannino F.Attaccante000000320004
IndelicatoAttaccante230001515100011