Smile S. O.40

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Nicastro D.Portiere000000000000
Tranchina L.Portiere3400.25000000001
Costa G.Portiere4000.750000110015
Messina D.Portiere5000000000000
Leone Ma.Portiere1800000000000

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Di Rienzo I.Difensore000000000001
Vasta M.Difensore4900000000001
Messina L.Difensore4500000000000
D’Agata D.Difensore4400000000002
Seria S.Difensore4200000010001
Rapisarda R.Difensore4000000000004
Di Grazia M.Difensore3400000000000
Battiato C.Difensore44000117000016

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Galiano F.Centrocampista3400000140005
Di Benedetto G.Centrocampista410.25000113710012
Vadalà D.Centrocampista4400000000001
Puglisi G.Centrocampista50000005600016
Di Salvatore F.Centrocampista4400000000008
Zappalà G.Centrocampista400.25000413810015
Balsamo G.Centrocampista410006291500016
Venticinque F.Centrocampista3900002570009

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
FisichellaAttaccante3900001300004
Nicastro S.Attaccante350003015500013
Leone Mich.Attaccante4800051310008
Lo Grande I.Attaccante00.90003960006