ST Forannese

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Mancuso F.Portiere4700.25000010005
Cannavò G.Portiere3500.150000000010
Trovato R.Portiere2400000000002

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Tosto G.Difensore50000203200015
Gulina G.Difensore520.500616700014
Guarnaccia D.Difensore38000242010014
Ragusa C.Difensore34000000300015
Palmisciano M.Difensore4700000000008
Morace M.Difensore3500000010005

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Consoli D.Centrocampista3000002940007
Celano F.Centrocampista32000113100019
RodolicoCentrocampista3200001221006
MoraceCentrocampista000000010001
Patti G.Centrocampista3700000010002
Intravaia I.Centrocampista2200030420007
Della Porta R.Centrocampista220.50013402009
Di Carlo M.Centrocampista2200000000000
Di Carlo T.Centrocampista000000201002

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Parisi G.Attaccante370.4002622600012
Di Carlo S.Attaccante3000010320004
Di Stefano G.Attaccante000000000000
Petralia A.Attaccante2200000000002