3 K

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
FaroPortiere000000000001
CocuzzaPortiere000000000001
Monaco P.Portiere3800.60000000018

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
TrovatoDifensore000001200003
BlattiDifensore000000000000
Abate B.Difensore360.400126400019
Greco C.Difensore30000713100114
Nizzari G.Difensore27000102110010
Regalbuto O.Difensore34000002100014
Scalia S.Difensore32000001210013
Calvagna G.Difensore2900021830009

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
SolanoCentrocampista000000000001
BonaccorsiCentrocampista00.500131010006
GallucciCentrocampista000000010006
Romeo S.Centrocampista3600011341009
Nicosia S.Centrocampista3000000411008
Frischietti C.Centrocampista3100000000002
BrunoCentrocampista000010000001
Lionti L.Centrocampista28000334510015
Coco G.Centrocampista2500000010001

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Pennisi G.Attaccante310.65000621100015
Ponzio A.Attaccante2300000000003
Aiola B.Attaccante360.150021400006
Leonardi C.Attaccante2300000000001