A.G.S. & Dott. Fagone

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
MirabellaPortiere000000000000
Di GirolamoPortiere000.15000000001
Amato G.Portiere31020121000018

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
PriviteraDifensore000001200002
Giordano G.Difensore30000001000013
Timpano Gabr.Difensore28000001000011
Timpano GiuDifensore55000000200017
Coniglio G.Difensore31000300100015
Timpano D.Difensore290.65001310400019

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Catalano D.Centrocampista000000200001
Di Mauro S.Centrocampista000000000002
Giuffrida S.Centrocampista32000007500013
Coniglio L.Centrocampista30000315100011
Riela L.Centrocampista33000724300013
Santangelo G.Centrocampista2400000000001

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
PignataroAttaccante000020131009
Timpano L.Attaccante220.2500158510015
Catalano F.Attaccante260000415420013