A.S.D. Sportiva Cannizzaro

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
ScardaciPortiere000000000001
Gigantini C.Portiere3300000000001
CascioPortiere001000000005
Marletta S.Portiere2201.25010000006

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
FaroDifensore000000200006
ScaccianoceDifensore000010030007
Ingargiola P.Difensore33000712100011
Pironitto P.Difensore3100000010005
Maugeri G.Difensore0000121000009
Torrisi S.Difensore3500000000001
Di Mauro C.Difensore000012300002
Garozzo M.Difensore2300000000003

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Scopelliti F.Centrocampista4600000000001
Cascone G.Centrocampista3600021410006
Scornavacche G.Centrocampista3000000020005
Famà G.Centrocampista2300000100002
Milone A.Centrocampista000010100007
GuglielminoCentrocampista000002310003

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
ZinnaAttaccante000000010004
Spartano M.Attaccante3800002720003
Caruso F.Attaccante3700010110007
Urpi A.Attaccante3400000200007
Magrì S.Attaccante3600000000001
Rapisarda O.Attaccante2700000000000
Cappello S.Attaccante1900003510006