Avis 7 Soccer

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Zanclà A.Portiere3700000000009
Esposito G.Portiere3400.40000000012

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Malerba A.Difensore4100000000005
Beninato A.Difensore40000722100015
Di Stefano E.Difensore47000000000114
Leone G.Difensore52000400210016

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Lagana D.Centrocampista3700000000000
Romeo C.Centrocampista3900000000000
Silvestri D.Centrocampista5200020021009
Proietto D.Centrocampista4700000000000
Lo Presti G.Centrocampista450001141020018
Torrisi R.Centrocampista45000206300018
GuglielminoCentrocampista000000001004
BellomiaCentrocampista0000147420012

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Lotito V.Attaccante290.15000718810016
Santangelo I.Attaccante00001415120011
Pittera A.Attaccante000001420003
Giuliano F.Attaccante3400000210009
Beninato M.Attaccante000000000000