Caffè Mazzella

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Biondo A.Portiere000.25020000003
Torre M.Portiere000.251000020010
SaittaPortiere000000000001

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Carapezza D.Difensore4500000100002
Longo S.Difensore000000000000
Di Blasi R.Difensore000030110008
Schillirò G.Difensore0000013200012
Moschetto N.Difensore000000001003
Natoli G.Difensore000030110003
Costa P.Difensore000000000003
Spano’ F.Difensore41000021010005

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Privitera G.Centrocampista000002600003
Carastro F.Centrocampista0000202100012
Balsamo C.Centrocampista00.250030750007
Gennaro G.Centrocampista0000131330008
Colaianni E.Centrocampista000000000000
Capobianco D.Centrocampista4600000111003
Moschetto B.Centrocampista000000010002
Sorbello C.Centrocampista4300000120005
Siracusa V.Centrocampista4000000000001

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Moschetto Al.Attaccante00000215800012
Sagone L.Attaccante00.50003820006
Riccobene F.Attaccante000010000001