D.S.C. Team

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Grasso R.Portiere3100000000000
Greco A.Portiere2701.050000000018
Lazzara C.Portiere4200000000000
TornabenePortiere000000000004

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Raciti A.Difensore3900000000004
Pacini L.Difensore000000000001
Greco M.Difensore3400010100004
Gismondo E.Difensore2900001110003
Balsamo G.Difensore30000306730017
Drago G.Difensore33000004120012
Capriglione F.Difensore350001010000018
Foti G.Difensore2100000631005

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Spadaro G.Centrocampista000000000000
Venticinque P.Centrocampista3100012810009
Garozzo G.Centrocampista3900000000000
CastroCentrocampista000000110003
Napoli G.Centrocampista000000000001
Scalia S.Centrocampista35000100300010
Licciardello L.Centrocampista330002719700020
Grasso C.Centrocampista300000210310017
Marotta C.Centrocampista3300000120006

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Cernigliaro V.Attaccante3600000000002
Sagone L.Attaccante401.4001523210015
Imperiale C.Attaccante310.150001640005
Costanzo G.Attaccante3200001420006