Dynamo Tutino

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Balsamo G.Portiere1800.75000000003
Tutino V.Portiere002.50000010011

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Beninato A.Difensore4000011100005
Murabito L.Difensore4300010220009
Torrisi R.Difensore4500000000001
Celi G.Difensore000000101004
Platania G.Difensore000000000002
Bonelli D.Difensore00.150001220004
Sorbello O.Difensore0000303500011
Consolo G.Difensore00.250003420005
La Guzza G.Difensore000000110002
Brischetto S.Difensore000000110004
Zappalà L.Difensore000010120007

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Marchetti A.Centrocampista000000220006
Corsaro A.Centrocampista4300010000001
Garofalo A.Centrocampista4100003530005
Benedettino A.Centrocampista000000111003
Tomaselli S.Centrocampista000010001004
Tricomi G.Centrocampista4600000000002
Spadafora G.Centrocampista00001212400013
Russo G.Centrocampista000000000001
Tedeschi S.Centrocampista000001300004
Finocchiaro A.Centrocampista000001100002
Di Mauro G.Centrocampista000000000000

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Maccarrone G.Attaccante00004120700014
Gerbino R.Attaccante000000000000