Fiamma Acicatena

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Greco A.Portiere000000000001
Cocuzza A.Portiere000.150002000011
TornabenePortiere000000000001
Lazzara C.Portiere3200.65000000002

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Cocuzza G.Difensore0000229510012
D’Urso C.Difensore0000101000110
Capriglione F.Difensore0000204700111
Pennisi D.Difensore000001100006

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Scalia S.Centrocampista000000420008
Tringali S.Centrocampista0000101200011
Papale F.Centrocampista000000000000
Napoli G.Centrocampista00005121000115
PaciniCentrocampista000010241004
Castro G.Centrocampista3600000000001
De StasioCentrocampista000000010001
Maiolino A.Centrocampista000000140003
RussoCentrocampista000001000002
Spadaro G.Centrocampista00.500021250007
SignorelliCentrocampista000001430004

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Aleo S.Attaccante000000000000
Costa G.Attaccante00000314400010
Costa D.Attaccante000001620003
Patanè M.Attaccante00.500111320005