Hawaii Team

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Pulvirenti G.Portiere4400.4000000006
Sciuto S.Portiere3100.75000000004
Nicolosi C.Portiere25000000000010

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Messina V.Difensore3300010201005
Strano S.Difensore3100000210002
Spadaro R.Difensore340.500101010013
Arca A.Difensore36000001200013
Taffara A.Difensore3500000210004
Nicosia D.Difensore31000029610012
Vergata V.Difensore3500000010003
Fichera D.Difensore3400020201007
Serra S.Difensore000010010004
Coniglione F.Difensore2300001420007

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Bertolo O.Centrocampista33000806500016
Veutro N.Centrocampista381.25001612500013
Giuffrida S.Centrocampista00.250000110002
Romano G.Centrocampista340.7500318600011
Platania L.Centrocampista3100000120006
Nauta S.Centrocampista281000322910010

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Bartilotta A.Attaccante3400000150007
Romano J.Attaccante3000000200002
Neri M.Attaccante281.5001621710016
Gambino A.Attaccante39000104300012
Palumbo C.Attaccante3700000100004
Spinale M.Attaccante000000100001