I Sempre Verdi

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
VenezianoPortiere000000000001
D’Agostino S.Portiere000000000001
LeottaPortiere000000010003
Leotta R.Portiere3600000000009

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Incardona F.Difensore000000000006
Falsaperla S.Difensore460002513310012
Russo T.Difensore4100000000005
Chiarenza S.Difensore40000003200013
Verti G.Difensore5000021020009
Aleo I.Difensore4000000000002
Fichera G.Difensore39000013100011

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
D’Amico V.Centrocampista4500000010002
Spadaro N.Centrocampista000010110005
MagnoCentrocampista000000000000
GiovaneCentrocampista000000100007
Caldarera A.Centrocampista4000010000001
CostaCentrocampista000000000002
Longo A.Centrocampista3600020100006

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Rao M.Attaccante3900010520008
Pistara G.Attaccante40000169600010
Grasso A.Attaccante4500000000000
Castorina M.Attaccante000000000004