MIb Litho

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Pellegrino A.Portiere000000000001
Rosaeli D.Portiere000000000006
Di Benedetto F.Portiere3200.75000000003

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Scabotti D.Difensore000000001002
Borzì D.Difensore00.500022410010
Pisano D.Difensore000000000000
Gulina G.Difensore000030010005
Racca M.Difensore000000100001
De Luca R.Difensore000000000002
Palmisciano M.Difensore4700000000001
De Canto N.Difensore000000000001

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Condorelli M.Centrocampista00.150021520004
Condorelli A.Centrocampista000001121004
Giustolisi G.Centrocampista000001761009
Mazzeo R.Centrocampista000000000000
Santo S.Centrocampista000012540007
Di Mauro F.Centrocampista000000101002
Virzì G.Centrocampista4200000110002

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
La Rosa R.Attaccante000011411007
Zappalà F.Attaccante000000000006
Busà F.Attaccante000030530007
Musumeci S.Attaccante00.2500021101008