Pizzeria Bistrot V.

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Verona O.Portiere2200.5000000005
Vaccino S.Portiere000.3000000006

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Pellegrino V.Difensore4500000000005
Prestidonato O.Difensore4600000000002
Dell’Arte A.Difensore000000000001
Barbaro E.Difensore3800010130006
Gagliano G.Difensore3900010300007
Reina D.Difensore000000110004
Belfiore S.Difensore3500000000000
Chiavaro A.Difensore000000000000
SignorelliDifensore000000100004
Barbaro G.Difensore000000010007
Coscia A.Difensore000000000001
Politi V.Difensore3500000000000

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Di Fini A.Centrocampista4500000000001
Nicolosi D.Centrocampista000000000001
Palumbo R.Centrocampista3500011620008
Massimiliani G.Centrocampista4500000000000
Smilardi D.Centrocampista4300000000000
CarlucciCentrocampista000000000001
Marino M.Centrocampista0000220800012
Curatolo G.Centrocampista000000220004
Ortodosso D.Centrocampista01.5005418201012

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Lioi F.Attaccante00.5003614600013