S.G. Broker Team

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Laudani A.Portiere000000000000
Nicosia S.Portiere000000000001
Ligresti M.Portiere000.15000000005
Costa G.Portiere000000000004
Venuti F.Portiere2900010001007
Catena C.Portiere000000001003

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Travagliante M.Difensore3800000000002
Terranova D.Difensore3700010100004
Asero S.Difensore3500010100008
Finocchiaro S.Difensore290.500037220014
Sciacca P.Difensore3400000000000
Puleo R.Difensore33000403210016
Crisafi A.Difensore35000000400013

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Bianchi G.Centrocampista000000000000
OrfanoCentrocampista000000100002
Signorello A.Centrocampista3400.15000300003
Sciacca G.Centrocampista380.5002726530018
La Delfa F.Centrocampista37000408720020

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Anicito A.Attaccante37000128910011
MauriciAttaccante000000200001
Benfatto P.Attaccante3400022500009
Conti A.Attaccante3500021211005
Giambra A.Attaccante370.2500121170008
Sinatra S.Attaccante2300000000000