Smile Service

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
NicastroPortiere000.15000000009
Tranchina L.Portiere3400.5000000001
Costa G.Portiere4000.15000000001
Trifilò A.Portiere3800000000000

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Rapisarda R.Difensore4000000000002
Manduca G.Difensore30000206300013
Scilio D.Difensore35000012300011
Di Grazia M.Difensore34000006420018
Battiato C.Difensore44000510110019

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
ScaliaCentrocampista000000000001
Di Pasqua A.Centrocampista000000100001
Galiano F.Centrocampista3400022620008
FisichellaCentrocampista000000200003
ColomboCentrocampista000002220004
Di BenedettoCentrocampista000000000002
Urzì S.Centrocampista3200000000000
Nicastro S.Centrocampista350.25003010110015
Puglisi G.Centrocampista5000000000000
Zappalà G.Centrocampista40000138710016
Cotardo L.Centrocampista3300000000002
Balsamo G.Centrocampista40000103110012
Venticinque F.Centrocampista390.2500429300016

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Alosi A.Attaccante260.1500015500012
Di Mauro T.Attaccante310.5000319820019