Stella Rossa

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
MilonePortiere000000000003
Ruggeri A.Portiere000.25001000006
Mammana V.Portiere000000000000
De Nisi A.Portiere000.25000000002

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Pastorello V.Difensore000000000008
Pappalardo P.Difensore000000000000
Caniglia D.Difensore000000000001
Giuffrida G.Difensore000012401007
Panebianco L.Difensore000000010008
Tocra A.Difensore000000000000

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
AlbanoCentrocampista000000000000
BorzìCentrocampista000000400003
Romeo G.Centrocampista000001330006
Re R.Centrocampista000031660009
Tosto G.Centrocampista000000120009
Giuffrida F.Centrocampista000000100002
Sorrentino D.Centrocampista000011120009
Scafidi T.Centrocampista000000110001
Cannova P.Centrocampista000052650009

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
SpinaAttaccante000011130002
Passini R.Attaccante000000000000
Passini R.Attaccante000000200002
Re S.Attaccante000001300003
Beninato M.Attaccante00.150001710009