Atletico Maida

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Amato S.Portiere2101.151000100016
RosaeliPortiere000.15000010002
MagroPortiere000000000001

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Gulina G.Difensore521.50031420004
Ferro R.Difensore000000010009
Molino W.Difensore000000000000
Sciacca M.Difensore2900010310015
Vaccalluzzo A.Difensore3100000000000
Papale S.Difensore4400000000000
Nicotra A.Difensore32000001210010
Romeo F.Difensore240.500401520114
Di Grazia A.Difensore2600000000002

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Andrenacci G.Centrocampista000000000001
Stanco M.Centrocampista290.2500318210011
Riccardi A.Centrocampista0000114300011
Centamore A.Centrocampista40000000310014
Spampinato D.Centrocampista33000004010012
Caruso A.Centrocampista3200010110006
Vinciguerra A.Centrocampista000000000000
ConsoliCentrocampista00.500214200011
SaliceCentrocampista000000100001
StranoCentrocampista000000100004

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Spampinato S.Attaccante3100000001007
Vaccaro A.Attaccante000000030002
Zappalà L.Attaccante272.30031435300019