Cosentino Car

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
ScandurraPortiere1900.30000100020

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Conti S.Difensore2200000000000
CasellaDifensore000010200003
ChiapperoDifensore40000201220015
TutinoDifensore3200000000002
CosentinoDifensore430.2500301100015
Lo MonteDifensore37000100120013

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Marino G.Centrocampista39000002210013
Astolfo L.Centrocampista37000111000011
Calanna M.Centrocampista000000000001
Arena F.Centrocampista000000000002
Di BenedettoCentrocampista34000117010011
CarraCentrocampista3400000000001
LongoCentrocampista000000101002
PanebiancoCentrocampista0000213610011
Maugeri G.Centrocampista000000100001
GrassoCentrocampista000000301007
ToscanoCentrocampista000001622007

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Guardì L.Attaccante100000000001
PennisiAttaccante380001611910020
PuglisiAttaccante360.3002613600016
CasellaAttaccante3200010000003