Cosentino Car O40

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
ArcifaPortiere000011000001
CatalanoPortiere3200000000000
Di Mauro APortiere000.15000000002
Reina D.Portiere4600.75000000005
ScandurraPortiere000000000000
VinciprovaPortiere000000000000
BonannoPortiere000000000001
AffatigatoPortiere000001000005

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Cosentino A.Difensore43000300700114
Chiappero E.Difensore41000101100011
Calanna M.Difensore3900001000004

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Viola R.Centrocampista5200000000000
Fichera A.Centrocampista4100002821008
Di Guardo A.Centrocampista44000102120012
Panebianco F.Centrocampista000022640009
ToscanoCentrocampista000000010002
Sciuto G.Centrocampista4500000010004
Marino G.Centrocampista000000000000
Pappalardo A.Centrocampista4000000110004
Scalia R.Centrocampista000000000002

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
AnicitoAttaccante00.250011300007
Puglisi D.Attaccante00002311500013
Marletta P.Attaccante000000000001
Marino P.Attaccante450.25002112300010
Pennisi A.Attaccante00.250011820008