F.C. Ennepieffe

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Tosto C.Portiere000000000003
CalabrettaPortiere001000000009
Cuffari G.Portiere2000000000002
Santonocito M.Portiere000000000000
Alezzi B.Portiere3000000000001
Di venuto D.Portiere1900000000004
Greco A.Portiere000.25000000001

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Urso G.Difensore31000224800017
Meli C.Difensore40000103310015
Lombardo F.Difensore35000200110011
Tosto S.Difensore32000117000016
Nicolosi A.Difensore3700000000003
Samperi E.Difensore3400000000000
Tonzuso A.Difensore240.1500051320005

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Sicali A.Centrocampista360.150001310004
Costanzo R.Centrocampista40000527820019
De Filippo G.Centrocampista340006312200116
Podestà G.Centrocampista4500000221008
Petralia D.Centrocampista2900000000000
Samperi S.Centrocampista30000115300012
Cristaldi M.Centrocampista3200000000000
Pennisi A.Centrocampista2800000000001

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
CarusoAttaccante000000000000
Micci E.Attaccante330.500037110018
Viscuso T.Attaccante3100000000000
Samperi E.Attaccante3400000000000