F.C. Torremuzza

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Calcagno G.Portiere30010000100016
Bartoccioli F.Portiere2900.250001200010
Sabatelli M.Portiere2900000000000

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
OrtisDifensore000000100001
Di Blasi Sim.Difensore2600000530002
Pecoraro G.Difensore47000201010013
Bagnato M.Difensore3200000020003
Longhitano A.Difensore2900000100016
Di Blasi Sam.Difensore2600000200003

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Maravigna F.Centrocampista2800000100005
Russo A.Centrocampista4800000000000
Pisano A.Centrocampista000000000000
Quattrocchi G.Centrocampista2900000000000
Russo A.Centrocampista000000000000
SantangeloCentrocampista000000000001
Ruggieri F.Centrocampista3000000000002
Furnari S.Centrocampista39000313210011
Bagnato W.Centrocampista310003919810017
Bagnato E.Centrocampista3500000100003
Greco S.Centrocampista3200001410005
Mangiola L.Centrocampista4500000000000
Lo Giudice D.Centrocampista4300000110007
Giaffreda M.Centrocampista260001110300010

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Mantello G.Attaccante32000111100011
Minnella A.Attaccante330.25005210600011
Gemma S.Attaccante3500000300005