Fisiohabilita Team

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Torre E.Portiere2101.55000000008
Sanfilippo B.Portiere2900.250101420113

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Portoghese R.Difensore41000606130014
Inserra D.Difensore38000201010014
Spadaro A.Difensore42000100300015
Zavota M.Difensore4300000000008

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Viscuso R.Centrocampista100000430007
UrzìCentrocampista3700000110002
Ninfo R.Centrocampista3700000100005
Giordano A.Centrocampista4300011310009
Grattini F.Centrocampista41000001610014
Urso A.Centrocampista3900000001005
Brodbeck E.Centrocampista350.1500202400012

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Fusari F.Attaccante340002511500016
Costanzo G.Attaccante3300012820004
Pitronaci S.Attaccante4200000000000
Mavilla G.Attaccante34000125620017
Fusari A.Attaccante300.250011120300018