Four Points Catania

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
GrisiglionePortiere000000000001
Alì S.Portiere000.75000000005
Buscema G.Portiere000000000002
ChiarenzaPortiere000.25000000003
ToscanoPortiere000.5000000001
AlecciPortiere000.15000000002
SidotiPortiere000000000005
Raciti S.Portiere1900000000001

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Bonaccorso D.Difensore320.1500515540018
Cameroto S.Difensore3300000000003
Montagna R.Difensore20000310100015
Schiavo A.Difensore22000102000014
Passanisi G.Difensore39000011000010
Carbonaro I.Difensore3300000100003

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Montagna G.Centrocampista000000000001
D’Amico E.Centrocampista340.250001120005
Alì G.Centrocampista000000300002
CamerotoCentrocampista000000100002
ScaglioneCentrocampista000003300004
GianrussoCentrocampista000002210004
Saporita S.Centrocampista3000002211009
Rocca R.Centrocampista47000001200012
Pellegrino F.Centrocampista3900000000001
D’Andrea E.Centrocampista2600010020006
Musumeci M.Centrocampista35000436810017

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Cassone G.Attaccante00.15000313230016
Allia S.Attaccante0000304210017