GiusteMete

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
PulvirentiPortiere000000000002
Gulisano A.Portiere2700000000001
Bastiani P.Portiere2700.5000000008

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Natoli S.Difensore39000300000012
Longo D.Difensore390.150010140008
Ciravolo A.Difensore61000100000111
Librizzi A.Difensore3500010000006
Anicito D.Difensore000010100006
Pezzino S.Difensore44000101000012

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Ruta S.Centrocampista450000611020013
Oliveri S.Centrocampista46000102300012
Messina G.Centrocampista48000125200011

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Castrogiovanni P.Attaccante4100012860009
Chiappetti M.Attaccante43000127000012
Fazio C.Attaccante3500000000001