Gli Amici di Roby

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Musumeci A.Portiere000.70010000015
Triolo A.Portiere000000000000

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Vadalà G.Difensore0000012200014
Sirna A.Difensore00001014500014
Dilettoso L.Difensore0000002010011
Giuffrida R.Difensore000000000003
Fresta A.Difensore000000000000
RacitiDifensore000000010002

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
TrignanoCentrocampista000000320001
MessinaCentrocampista000000000001
Finocchiaro M.Centrocampista00000021100013
Murabito A.Centrocampista000010200004
Russo A.Centrocampista00.5000822310014
Trovato G.Centrocampista000000000000
Guzzino A.Centrocampista000001220004
Valeri M.Centrocampista0000009600114
Dell’AquilaCentrocampista000000100003

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Belfiore A.Attaccante000000010002
Campione D.Attaccante0000204000013
Bosco D.Attaccante000000000000
Patanè P.Attaccante000011320009