GS Dreams Car

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Ragusa S.Portiere00.150.751003000014
MagnoPortiere000000000002
OrlandoPortiere000000000001

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Giuffrida C.Difensore000000000011
Ragusa Ang.Difensore000000001005
Corbo F.Difensore0000345100013
Sciuto D.Difensore000010011009
Andrenacci G.Difensore0000100300010

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
MironeCentrocampista000000101002
ClarinettoCentrocampista000010630007
Riccardi A.Centrocampista0000103800011
Fichera M.Centrocampista000000111006
Schillaci A.Centrocampista000000010002
Arcidiacono L.Centrocampista000000010003
LonghitanoCentrocampista000000020002
Squillaci A.Centrocampista000000000000
Ragusa Alb.Centrocampista000000100002
VitaleCentrocampista000000000000
AmatoCentrocampista000000020001
ArenaCentrocampista000000000000

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Ragusa G.Attaccante00.150061229500016
RizzaAttaccante000020181200015