Hinterland Le Zagare

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
MandaraPortiere000000000001
Presenti G.Portiere002.050000010020

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Linguaglossa F.Difensore0000005040020
Di Maggio C.Difensore000021000004
Viglianisi S.Difensore0000402300020
Longhitano S.Difensore000000010001
Lo Giudice S.Difensore0000106210018
Licciardello P.Difensore000010000004
GarofaloDifensore000000000001

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
SapienzaCentrocampista000000011005
Manfrè A.Centrocampista0000617000019
Bruno A.Centrocampista0000005300014
Musumeci S.Centrocampista000004961106
Tropea S.Centrocampista000000000000
Busà G.Centrocampista3300001201002

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
CostanzoAttaccante000000010003
Torre A.Attaccante000001200004
Alfonso C.Attaccante00.500429410018
Pulvirenti S.Attaccante00.65001817300013