LCT Trasporti

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Lo Monaco E.Portiere2900.650000120016
AmorePortiere000.25000000001

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Chisari J.Difensore000000001006
Papa C.Difensore3600000010005
Morale M.Difensore000000000000
CorianellaDifensore000000000004
VecaDifensore000000000004

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
CuffariCentrocampista000001100003
TimpanoCentrocampista000000000002
MalfaCentrocampista000000000001
BannòCentrocampista000000000001
Di Bella T.Centrocampista0000321000012
Magrì M.Centrocampista0000227100011
Sciuto P.Centrocampista43000306200015
Alberti M.Centrocampista000001110004
PriviteraCentrocampista000000000002
Farina C.Centrocampista2700010010018

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Venticinque G.Attaccante27000759300016
Veca A.Attaccante4900011521008
Patanè M.Attaccante4200012810005
Ferraro C.Attaccante320.250002500007
PappalardoAttaccante000002300007