Men in Black

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Mignemi S.Portiere4100000000001
Vinciguerra A.Portiere3000.90200100016
D’AgostinoPortiere000000000000

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Compagnino F.Difensore34000059400116
Buffardeci A.Difensore31000405100011
Sparti A.Difensore39000211310017
Federici R.Difensore3400000000000
CavallaroDifensore000000000000
Pulvirenti G.Difensore2300000000000
Saidani O.Difensore260.500002000011

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Saporita M.Centrocampista3200000001006
NicolosiCentrocampista00.250000100001
Grasso C.Centrocampista4300001340004
D’Ignoti D.Centrocampista3100000310019
Napoli D.Centrocampista360.15000318200013
Aloisio A.Centrocampista3700000000000
Sant’Angelo A.Centrocampista000000100001
Napoli S.Centrocampista4400000300007
Corsetti G.Centrocampista4000000000001
Cacia M.Centrocampista240.150001100002

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
MontaltoAttaccante000002200002
Platania S.Attaccante4000010721008
Avanzato F.Attaccante350006252010017
Di MauroAttaccante000000000001
Mauro M.Attaccante2300000000001