Oxtra

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Messina T.Portiere000.40000000014

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
RiganoDifensore000000533009
Stimoli L.Difensore00.25001411100012
Manganaro M.Difensore00.1500303620012
Sciuto T.Difensore0000115100010
Strano C.Difensore000020001008
Foti R.Difensore0000125001013
Campisi F.Difensore000000010006

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
La CorteCentrocampista000010100001
MilitelloCentrocampista000001021001
PrincipatoCentrocampista000000310008
EnzabellaCentrocampista000003730007
RuggeriCentrocampista000011000004
Magrì M.Centrocampista000001440008
Benigno A.Centrocampista000001430003
Bulla G.Centrocampista000000000011

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Rugeri D.Attaccante000000000000
Scardaci G.Attaccante000030110003
Carastro S.Attaccante000010410003
VirzìAttaccante000000201003