Real Igea

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
NicolettiPortiere000000000001
Di Giovanni F.Portiere3200000000002
Mammana V.Portiere001.15011001007

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Licandro L.Difensore30000101000010
Brischetto D.Difensore000000100002
Procida F.Difensore000010000007
Spampinato D.Difensore35000517500014
Guglielmino G.Difensore000010010006
Di Giovanni M.Difensore000000001005
Di Giovanni A.Difensore32000103010010
Guglielmino D.Difensore000000100002
Vitale G.Difensore2700000110002

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Musumeci A.Centrocampista340.1500202410010
Cantarella C.Centrocampista320.4004421610018
Rodoligo A.Centrocampista000000000001
Rodoligo S.Centrocampista000000000001
ArcifaCentrocampista000001400002
Iannone F.Centrocampista260000410310012
Crisafulli S.Centrocampista2400000310007

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Mannino F.Attaccante000001620004
IndelicatoAttaccante230001515100011