Smile Academy

Portiere

#GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Nicastro D.Portiere000000000000
1Tranchina L.Portiere3402.70000000017
1Costa G.Portiere4000000000001

Difensore

#GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
D’AgataDifensore000000000001
Scalia G.Difensore3300000011004
Di Salvatore F.Difensore000000000000
Di Grazia M.Difensore000000000000
Fogliano C.Difensore000000000000
4Vasta M.Difensore4900000100002
5Bruno A.Difensore4100010140007
16Rapisarda R.Difensore40000100000013
19Manduca G.Difensore3000021100004
21Scilio D.Difensore35000401200016
69Battiato C.Difensore4400000000004

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Galiano F.Centrocampista340.250001400004
Magrì M.Centrocampista3100011410003
ColomboCentrocampista000011781006
Di Pasqua A.Centrocampista3800000000001
Maccarrone G.Centrocampista000000101001
4Urzì S.Centrocampista320.250000120008
9Alosi A.Centrocampista2600000510006
11Di Mauro T.Centrocampista310000717810019
14Cotardo L.Centrocampista3300001010014
19Zappalà G.Centrocampista4000000311005
22Balsamo G.Centrocampista40000436310010

Attaccante

#GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
NicastroAttaccante000000220006
9Fisichella G.Attaccante39000029300012
10Leone Mich.Attaccante470.250010231006
11Seria S.Attaccante42000002400017