Smile S. O.40

Portiere

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Nicastro D.Portiere000000000000
Tranchina L.Portiere3400.25000000001
Costa G.Portiere4000.250000110012
Messina D.Portiere5000000000000
Leone Ma.Portiere1800000000000

Difensore

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Di Rienzo I.Difensore000000000001
Vasta M.Difensore4900000000000
Messina L.Difensore4400000000000
D’Agata D.Difensore4400000000002
Seria S.Difensore4200000010001
Rapisarda R.Difensore4000000000003
Di Grazia M.Difensore3400000000000
Battiato C.Difensore44000116000013

Centrocampista

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
Galiano F.Centrocampista3400000120004
Di Benedetto G.Centrocampista410.25000110610011
Vadalà D.Centrocampista4400000000001
Puglisi G.Centrocampista50000003300013
Di Salvatore F.Centrocampista4400000000006
Zappalà G.Centrocampista400.25000413710012
Balsamo G.Centrocampista400006031100013
Venticinque F.Centrocampista3900001460008

Attaccante

GiocatoreRuoloEtàTOP GOALTOP PARATERig.ParatoFairplayM.GiocatoreGoalsAssistsC. GialloC. RossoAutogoalGiocate
FisichellaAttaccante3900001300004
Nicastro S.Attaccante350002010200010
Leone Mich.Attaccante4700031310006
Lo Grande I.Attaccante00.90003860004